ECWA PRO WRESTLING
MIKE CLARK
 

 

 Mike Clark, ECWA, East Coast Wrestling Association

 

MIKE CLARK

AKA: "The Miami Sound Machine"  
ECWA Ring Announcer 1982 - 1994  
ECWA Hall of Famer  
Born:  1956 Died: March 7, 2008